Program Disney Channel

  • Astăzi
  • Mâine
  • 07:00 Hotel Transylvania Cu: David Berni, Carter Hayden, Sunday Muse
  • 07:30 Hotel Transylvania Cu: David Berni, Carter Hayden, Sunday Muse
  • 08:00 Phineas și Ferb Cu: Thomas Brodie-Sangster, Vincent Martella, Ashley Tisdale
  • 08:30 Phineas și Ferb Cu: Thomas Brodie-Sangster, Vincent Martella, Ashley Tisdale
  • 09:00 Prințesa Stea contra Forțelor Răului Cu: Adam McArthur, Eden Sher, Grey Griffin
  • 09:30 Prințesa Stea contra Forțelor Răului Cu: Adam McArthur, Eden Sher, Grey Griffin
  • 10:00 O poveste încâlcită: Serialul Cu: Zachary Levi, Mandy Moore, Eden Espinosa
  • 10:30 O poveste încâlcită: Serialul Cu: Zachary Levi, Mandy Moore, Eden Espinosa
  • 11:00 Miraculous: Buburuza și Motan Noir Cu: Mela Lee, Carrie Keranen, Ben Diskin
  • 11:30 Miraculous: Buburuza și Motan Noir Cu: Mela Lee, Carrie Keranen, Ben Diskin
  • 12:00 Bizaardvark Cu: Madison Hu, Maya Jade Frank, Steffan Argus
  • 12:30 Bizaardvark Cu: Madison Hu, Maya Jade Frank, Steffan Argus
  • 13:00 Disney 11
  • 13:30 Disney 11
  • 14:00 Amfibienii Cu: Bill Farmer, Brenda Song, Justin Felbinger
  • 14:30 Amfibienii Cu: Bill Farmer, Brenda Song, Justin Felbinger
  • 15:00 K.C. Sub acoperire Cu: Zendaya, Jason Downs, Michael Minyard
  • 15:30 K.C. Sub acoperire Cu: Zendaya, Jason Downs, Michael Minyard
  • 16:00 Big City Greens  Cu: Artemis Pebdani, Marieve Herington, Kevin Michael Richardson
  • 16:30 Prințesa Stea contra Forțelor Răului Cu: Adam McArthur, Eden Sher, Grey Griffin
  • 17:00 Miraculous: Buburuza și Motan Noir Cu: Mela Lee, Carrie Keranen, Ben Diskin
  • 17:30 Copiii Bionici Cu: Jake Short, Siobhan Dunn, Joe Sabatino
  • 18:00 Copiii Bionici Cu: Jake Short, Siobhan Dunn, Joe Sabatino
  • 18:30 Sydney to the Max Cu: Jackson Dollinger, Ava Kolker, Ian Reed Kesler
  • 19:00 Sydney to the Max Cu: Jackson Dollinger, Ava Kolker, Ian Reed Kesler
  • 19:30 Tabără cu peripeții Cu: Karan Brar, Peyton List, Kevin G. Quinn
  • 20:00 Tabără cu peripeții Cu: Karan Brar, Peyton List, Kevin G. Quinn
  • 20:30 Bizaardvark Cu: Madison Hu, Maya Jade Frank, Steffan Argus
  • 21:00 Bizaardvark Cu: Madison Hu, Maya Jade Frank, Steffan Argus
  • 21:30 BIA Cu:
  • 22:15 Amfibienii Cu: Bill Farmer, Brenda Song, Justin Felbinger
  • 22:25 O balerină la Paris Cu: Hannah Dodd, Eubha Akilade, Jessica Lord
  • 23:00 Alex şi trupa Cu: Beatrice Vendramin, Leonardo Cecchi, Eleonora Gaggero
  • 23:30 Alex şi trupa Cu: Beatrice Vendramin, Leonardo Cecchi, Eleonora Gaggero
  • 00:00 Penny de la M.A.R.S. Cu: Melanie Gray, Olivia-Mai Barrett, Mauro Cipriani
  • 00:30 Penny de la M.A.R.S. Cu: Melanie Gray, Olivia-Mai Barrett, Mauro Cipriani
  • 01:00 Cronicile Evermoor Cu: Jordan Loughran, Margaret Cabourn-Smith, Naomi Sequeira
  • 01:30 Cronicile Evermoor Cu: Jordan Loughran, Margaret Cabourn-Smith, Naomi Sequeira
  • 02:00 Violetta Cu: Cristina Valenzuela, Diego Ramos, Martina Stoessel
  • 02:45 Binny si Fantoma Cu: Stefan Becker, Merle Juschka, Johannes Hallervorden
  • 03:10 Sadie Sparks Cu: Georgia Lock, Joe LeClair
  • 03:35 Sadie Sparks Cu: Georgia Lock, Joe LeClair
  • 04:00 Randy Cunningham Băiatul Ninja Cu: Keith Ferguson, Laura Marano, Simon Pegg
  • 04:25 Randy Cunningham Băiatul Ninja Cu: Keith Ferguson, Laura Marano, Simon Pegg
  • 04:50 Motanul deghizat Cu: Marc Wootton, Alex Kelly, Kayvan Novak
  • 05:14 Motanul deghizat Cu: Marc Wootton, Alex Kelly, Kayvan Novak
  • 05:34 Băiatul stridie Cu: Akie Kotabe, Matthew Forbes, Rasmus Hardiker
  • 06:00 Elena din Avalor Cu: Laura Dickinson, Jenna Ortega, Aimee Carrero
  • 06:30 Elena din Avalor Cu: Laura Dickinson, Jenna Ortega, Aimee Carrero

Acum la televizor